View Profile

 
Nickname
asjic9700
Gender

Hometown

Age

Interest(s)
Contact Details
Facebook
Twitter
Pinterest
Google+
Website
Favorite Choices
Favorite Book
Favorite Writer
Favorite Book Genre
Favorite Band or Artist
Favorite Music Genre
Favorite Movie
Favorite Artist
Personal Quote

About Me

 

Andrew Campos was born in Burlingame, Ca on June 1st, 1997. He currently lives in fairfield and goes to school in Napa. He is good at biology :) and has a crush on Ashlynn :)


Created:
Feb-16-2010 10:51
Last Updated:
Feb-24-2013 15:44